ART / Etchings etc / Colour wood engraving 14666195
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
nr 1466 6195
Georg Galmin
(1915-1970), Sverige
6 parts. Georg Galmin (1915-1970), Sweden. Old Town, 325- upplaga. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 54x68 cm,
COLOUR WOOD ENGRAVING, 6 st. Gamla Stan, 325- upplaga. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x68 cm
Georg Galmin, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1970.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 9 2022
at 19:17:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
9/5 18:22:54
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgträsnitt gamla stan georg galmin grafik stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14
-
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22
-
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56
*
Georg Galmin
Georg Galmin, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1970.
nr 1466 6195
Georg Galmin
(1915-1970), Sverige
6 parts. Georg Galmin (1915-1970), Sweden. Old Town, 325- upplaga. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 54x68 cm,
COLOUR WOOD ENGRAVING, 6 st. Gamla Stan, 325- upplaga. Signerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x68 cm
Georg Galmin, Swedish painter, born 1915, dead 1970.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 9 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
9/5 18:22:54 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar färgträsnitt gamla stan georg galmin grafik stockholmsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
1014 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. 1897. Signerad me..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:14 -
1011 ETCHING
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Sweden. Signed, "Lavards ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:22 -
9032 DRY POINT
Gunnar Norrman (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -1..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:56